SponsorNewsKids Corner
pageimage-ourstart
Fall 2018

Below are the links to the weekly results from each town for the Fall 2018 series by State. Scoring is based on the order of finishers (1st place gets 10 pts, 2nd place gets 9 pts, etc). Runners are listed by their overall points total with each race category. Thanks for your participation and we look forward to seeing you next race!

***** For specific race results questions please visit your town page and contact the Community Coordinator directly. Thank you!!

*Please be on time for your child’s race as making up a race is not permitted. 

Arizona
Chandler
Flagstaff – FINAL Results
Maricopa
North Mesa
Tucson

Arkansas
Hot Springs – FINAL Results

California
Roseville/Rocklin – Week 4 Results
South Orange County – Week 3 Results

Colorado
Aurora – Final Results
Denver – Week 4 Results
Littleton – Week 3 Results

Connecticut
Bethel – Week 3 Results

Delaware
Glasgow/Bear – FINAL Results
Hockessin – Week 4 Results
Middletown – Week 4 Results
Wilmington – FINAL Results

Florida
Baldwin Park
Clermont Week 4 Results
Davie – Week 1 Results
Debary
Hunter’s Creek – Week 1 Results
Jacksonville – Week 3 Results
Key Biscayne – Week 2 Results
Key West – Final Results
Lake Nona – Week 2 Results
Miami
Sarasota – Week 3 Results
Seminole County – Week 2 Results

Georgia
Pooler – FINAL Results

Illinois
Arlington Heights – Week 4 Results
Buffalo – FINAL Results
Carterville – Week 4 Results
Downers Grove – FINAL Results
Geneva – FINAL Results
Glenview – FINAL Results
Homer Glen – FINAL Results
La Grange – FINAL Results
Lake and McHenry Counties – FINAL Results
Lombard – Week 4 Results
Morgan County – FINAL Results
Naperville – FINAL Results
Plainfield – Week 3 Results
Schaumburg – Week 4 Results
Springfield – Week 4 Results
Taylorville – FINAL Results
Williamsville – FINAL Results

Kansas
Wichita – Week 4 Results

Louisiana
Lafayette – Week 3 Results
St. Charles Parish – Week 2 Results

Maryland
Baltimore – Week 3 Results
Cabin John – Week 4 Results
Clarksburg – Week 3 Results
Perry Hall – Week 4 Results
Rockville – Week 3 Results
Greater Annapolis – Week 4 Results
Towson – FINAL Results

Massachusetts
Dorchester – Week 4 Results
Hampden – FINAL Results
Jamaica Plain – Week 4 Results
Northborough – Week 3 Results
Plymouth – FINAL Results
Tewksbury – FINAL Results
Townsend – FINAL Results

Michigan
Hartland – FINAL Results
Portage – Week 2 Results

Minnesota

Deephaven/Mendota Heights – FINAL Results
Cottage Grove – FINAL Results
Stillwater – Week 4 Results

Missouri
St. Louis
Waynesville

New Hampshire
Concord
Dover  Week 3 Results
Hampton – FINAL Results
Nashua – Week 4 Results
Plaistow – FINAL Results

New Jersey

Bogota – Week 4 Results
Cape May – Week 4 Results
Cinnaminson – Week 4 Results
Cresskill – FINAL Results
East Brunswick – Week 3 Results
Glen Rock – Week 4 Results
Haddonfield – Week 3 Results
Hardyston – Week 1 Results
Marlton – FINAL Results
McGuire Air Force Base – Week 4 Results
Mount Olive – FINAL Results
Mullica Hill – Week 4 Results
Newton – FINAL Results
Paramus – Week 4 Results
Pitman – Week 4 Results
Pittsgrove – Week 4 Results
Vernon – Week 4 Results
Wayne – Week 4 Results
Woodstown – Week 4 Results

New York
Bronx – FINAL Results
East Northport – Week 3 Results
Rockville Centre – Week 3 Results

North Carolina
Apex – Week 3 Results
Asheville – Week 4 Results
Chapel Hill – Week 3 Results
Charlotte – Week 3 Results
Jacksonville – Week 4 Results
Morehead City – Week 3 Results
Pinehurst – FINAL Results
Raleigh – Week 1 Results

Ohio
Akron – FINAL Results
Cleveland – FINAL Results
Greenville – Week 4 Results
Hilliard – Week 4 Results
Kent
Mayfield Heights – Week 3 Results
Medina – FINAL Results
Twinsburg – Week 4 Results
West Jefferson – FINAL Results
Youngstown – FINAL Results

Oregon
Klamath Falls – FINAL Results
Newberg – Week 4 Results

Pennsylvania
Altoona – Week 4 Results
Aston – Week 3 Results
Audubon/Oaks – Week 2 Results
Bedford – FINAL Results
Boyertown – FINAL Results
Carlisle – FINAL Results
Clarion – FINAL Results
Coal Township – FINAL Results
Coatesville – Week 4 Results
Concord Township – FINAL Results
Conshohocken – Week 3 Results
Downingtown – Week 3 Results
Doylestown – FINAL Results
East Goshen – Week 4 Results
Eastern Lebanon – FINAL Results
Elverson – FINAL Results
Enola – FINAL Results
Far Northeast Philadelphia – Week 4 Results
Flinton – FINAL Results
Harrisburg Area – FINAL Results
Hanover – Week 2 Results
Havertown – FINAL Results
Hershey – FINAL Results
Huntingdon Valley – Week 5 Results
Indiana – FINAL Results
Jefferson Hills – FINAL Results
Johnstown – FINAL Results
Lancaster – Week 3 Results
Landenberg – FINAL Results
Langhorne – Week 3 Results
Lansdowne – Week 3 Results
Lebanon – FINAL Results
Lititz – FINAL Results
Lower Merion – FINAL Results
Mechanicsburg – FINAL Results
Media – Week 4 Results
Mon Valley – Week 4 Results
New Cumberland – FINAL Results
Newtown – Week 3 Results
Northern Dauphin – FINAL Results
Phoenixville Area – Week 4 Results
Pittsburgh – Week 4 Results
Quakertown – FINAL Results
Reading – Week 4 Results
Roxborough – Week 4 Results
Salisbury – FINAL Results
Springfield – Week 4 Results
South Philadelphia – Week 3 Results
State College – FINAL Results
Upper Dublin – FINAL Results
Venango Co – Week 3 Results
Wayne – Week 5
West Chester – FINAL Results
West Oak Lane – FINAL Results
West Philadelphia – Week 4 Results
Williamsport – Week 1 Results
York – FINAL Results

Rhode Island
Scituate -FINAL Results

Tennessee
Chattanooga – Final Results
Mount Juliet

Texas
Abilene – Week 3 Results
Allen – FINAL Results
Belton – Week 1 Results
Bridgeport
Cedar Park – Week 3 Results
Cypress – Week 4 Results
Frisco – FINAL Results
Houston/Alief – Week 3 Results
Killeen – Final Results
Longview
New Braunfels Week 4 Results
Polk County
Preston Hollow
Richardson
Round Rock – Week 3 Results
San Antonio – Week 4 Results
Sienna Plantation – Week 2 Results
Sugar Land – Week 2 Results
Wichita Falls – FINAL Results

Utah
South Weber – Week 2 Results

Virginia
Amelia – Week 3 Results
Chesapeake – Week 3 Results
Locust Grove – FINAL Results
Lynchburg – Week 4 Results
Mechanicsville – Week 3 Results
Richmond – Week 4 Results
Virginia Beach – Week 3 Results
Warsaw – Week 3 Results

Washington
Mill Creek – Week 4 Results
Vancouver – FINAL Results

Washington, DC
Kenilworth – Week 3 Results

Wisconsin
Eau Claire – FINAL Results
Milwaukee –  FINAL Results
North Shore – FINAL Results
River Falls – Week 3 Results